• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3302 Granada PKWY, Bellevue, NE 68123
1/23

$254,000

$250,000

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,352 SqFt

3302 Granada PKWY, Bellevue, NE 68123

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

7352 S 72 AVE, Omaha, NE 68128
1/26

$250,000

$240,000

4.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

7352 S 72 AVE, Omaha, NE 68128

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

6219 N 66 ST, Omaha, NE 68104
1/42

$230,000

$220,000

4.5%
5 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

6219 N 66 ST, Omaha, NE 68104

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

602 Castle Pine DR, Papillion, NE 68133
1/29

$364,000

$350,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

602 Castle Pine DR, Papillion, NE 68133

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

15707 Sahler ST, Omaha, NE 68116
1/35

$377,500

$365,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt

15707 Sahler ST, Omaha, NE 68116

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

4302 N 195 CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022
1/54

$925,000

$925,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,792 SqFt

4302 N 195 CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

7614 N 116 AVE, Omaha, NE 68142

$458,909

$390,000

17.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

7614 N 116 AVE, Omaha, NE 68142

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

7208 Chandler Hills DR, Bellevue, NE 68147

$215,000

$205,000

4.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

7208 Chandler Hills DR, Bellevue, NE 68147

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

5201 Galloway ST, Omaha, NE 68157
1/28

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

5201 Galloway ST, Omaha, NE 68157

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

11052 S 216 AVE, Gretna, NE 68028
1/43

$600,000

$599,950

5 Beds4 Baths3,725 SqFt

11052 S 216 AVE, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

13302 Hillsborough DR, Omaha, NE 68164
1/34

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

13302 Hillsborough DR, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

15404 Reynolds ST, Bennington, NE 68007
1/28

$275,000

$265,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

15404 Reynolds ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

19108 Pinehurst AVE, Omaha, NE 68136
1/43

$600,000

$615,000

2.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,722 SqFt

19108 Pinehurst AVE, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

11912 S 48 ST, Bellevue, NE 68123
1/34

$401,000

$410,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,178 SqFt

11912 S 48 ST, Bellevue, NE 68123

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

1236 S 10 ST, Omaha, NE 68108
1/35

$408,000

$419,000

2.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,447 SqFt

1236 S 10 ST, Omaha, NE 68108

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

4760 S 198 AVE, Omaha, NE 68135

$400,290

$392,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

4760 S 198 AVE, Omaha, NE 68135

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

13614 Wallace DR, Plattsmouth, NE 68048
1/42

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt

13614 Wallace DR, Plattsmouth, NE 68048

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

910 S 153 CT, Omaha, NE 68154
1/31

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt

910 S 153 CT, Omaha, NE 68154

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

11708 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
1/25

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt

11708 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

15409 Willit ST, Bennington, NE 68007
1/31

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

15409 Willit ST, Bennington, NE 68007

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

11706 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
1/25

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt

11706 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

11719 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
1/34

$346,000

$350,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths1,737 SqFt

11719 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

9805 S 176 ST, Omaha, NE 68136
1/43

$482,500

$489,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,274 SqFt

9805 S 176 ST, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

11655 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
1/30

$435,000

$434,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt

11655 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
WHITE_TRE-Primary1
TRE

Toast Real Estate

+1(402) 415-2014 sales@toast.realestate

1045 N 115th St #300, Omaha, NE 68154

Where excellence moves you

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

WHITE_TRE-Primary1
TRE

Toast Real Estate

+1(402) 415-2014 sales@toast.realestate

1045 N 115th St #300, Omaha, NE 68154

Where excellence moves you

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot