Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
11012 Edward ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,318 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7410 N 170 ST, Bennington, NE 68007
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,860 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
16105 Abigail ST, Bennington, NE 68007
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 500,000 2.0%
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
2304 N 150 AVE, Omaha, NE 68116
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,889 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Lance Zechmann Toast Real Estate
532 Devonshire DR, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt
$ 394,000 $ 400,000 1.5%
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7517 S 173 ST, Omaha, NE 68136
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,218 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
15009 Redman AVE, Omaha, NE 68116
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 315,000 3.2%
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
17618 Chandler CIR, Omaha, NE 68136
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,737 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 265,000 9.4%
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
216 Wesgaye ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,139 SqFt
$ 287,000 $ 275,000 4.4%
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
346 Michael DR, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 265,000 3.8%
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
13724 Madison CIR, Omaha, NE 68137
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 260,000
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
8121 S 161 TER, Omaha, NE 68136
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
4029 N 92 AVE, Omaha, NE 68134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 225,000 6.7%
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7905 Bauman AVE, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by Lance Zechmann Toast Real Estate
13078 Meredith AVE, Omaha, NE 68164
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,214 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 215,000 9.3%
Listed by Lance Zechmann Keller Williams Greater Omaha
See Less