- Pending
$ 457,215
4 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt - 1/36 36Pending
$ 380,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,320 SqFt - 1/41 41Pending
$ 600,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,209 SqFt - 1/31 31Pending
$ 200,000
4 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt - 1/83 83Pending
$ 1,450,000
7 Beds6 Baths6,933 SqFt - Pending
$ 515,395
5 Beds4 Baths2,719 SqFt - Pending
$ 473,460
5 Beds3 Baths3,002 SqFt - Pending
$ 525,375
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt - 1/26 26Active
$ 390,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,360 SqFt - 1/43 43Active
$ 625,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,662 SqFt - 1/35 35Active
$ 539,632
5 Beds3 Baths2,718 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4302 N 195 CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,792 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 925,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
23417 Nancy CIR, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
7 Beds5 Baths4,904 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 935,000 3.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
2002 S 209th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68002
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,036 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 785,000 0.6%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
1280 Timberwood DR, Ames, NE 68621
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,981 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 650,000 0.8%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
12644 County Road 9, Arlington, NE 68002
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,036 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 635,000 0.8%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
17001 Emma ST, Bennington, NE 68007
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,140 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 645,000 1.6%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
3202 N 194 ST, Omaha, NE 68022
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,665 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 625,000 1.6%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
6237 N 207 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,018 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 600,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
19108 Pinehurst AVE, Omaha, NE 68136
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,722 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 615,000 2.4%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11052 S 216 AVE, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,725 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 599,950
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11007 S 218 ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,300 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 525,000 10.5%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11902 Horizon ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,647 SqFt
$ 539,525 $ 486,500 10.9%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
19903 Nina ST, Elkhorn, NE 68130
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,853 SqFt
$ 526,000 $ 525,000 0.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
6710 S 207 AVE, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,646 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 483,000 7.7%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
21721 Parkview DR, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt
$ 519,650 $ 519,650
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11705 Port Royal DR, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 515,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
10013 S 180 Avenue Circle, Omaha, NE 68136
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,518 SqFt
$ 500,435 $ 500,435
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
15218 Vane ST, Bennington, NE 68007
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 510,000 2.0%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11702 S 189 ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,144 SqFt
$ 490,696 $ 438,000 12.0%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11729 S 112 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,593 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 490,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11001 S 217th ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt
$ 488,161 $ 488,161
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
5417 Springview CIR, Papillion, NE 68133
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,623 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 500,000 3.0%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
9805 S 176 ST, Omaha, NE 68136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,274 SqFt
$ 482,500 $ 489,000 1.3%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11703 S 119th ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,420 SqFt
$ 481,020 $ 481,020
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
21714 Hampton DR, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,693 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 475,000 1.1%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11060 S 216 AVE, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11678 S 124th AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt
$ 466,016 $ 450,270 3.5%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
6322 S 177 ST, Omaha, NE 68135
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,745 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 450,000 3.3%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7614 N 116 AVE, Omaha, NE 68142
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt
$ 458,909 $ 390,000 17.7%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
16870 Crown Point AVE, Omaha, NE 68116
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,020 SqFt
$ 458,500 $ 458,500
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
2133 S 109 ST, Omaha, NE 68144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,491 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11659 S 125th ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,406 SqFt
$ 448,100 $ 448,100
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
6401 S 210th ST, Omaha, NE 68022
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,718 SqFt
$ 444,141 $ 430,554 3.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
18906 Fir ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,423 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
1109 S 91 AVE, Omaha, NE 68124
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,824 SqFt
$ 439,000 $ 450,000 2.4%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11514 S 191 ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt
$ 438,006 $ 397,500 10.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11651 Potter ST, Omaha, NE 68142
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt
$ 435,332 $ 388,040 12.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11719 S 189 ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11709 Port Royal DR, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
8510 12 AVE, Plattsmouth, NE 68048
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,888 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11655 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 434,999
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11717 S 119th ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt
$ 430,413 $ 408,000 5.5%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
1031 N 183 CIR, Omaha, NE 68022
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 439,900 2.3%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
4829 N 162 AVE, Omaha, NE 68116
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,322 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7818 N 153 ST, Bennington, NE 68007
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,720 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 425,000 1.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
6319 S 210 ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 375,000 10.7%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11703 S 189 ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,144 SqFt
$ 411,420 $ 411,420
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
1236 S 10 ST, Omaha, NE 68108
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,447 SqFt
$ 408,000 $ 419,000 2.6%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11722 S 189 ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,348 SqFt
$ 407,559 $ 392,330 3.9%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7601 N 116 ST, Omaha, NE 68142
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,823 SqFt
$ 405,060 $ 393,000 3.1%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
10408 Cary ST, La Vista, NE 68128
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 399,000 1.5%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11920 S 51 ST, Papillion, NE 68133
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,388 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 410,000 1.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11912 S 48 ST, Bellevue, NE 68123
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,178 SqFt
$ 401,000 $ 410,000 2.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
4760 S 198 AVE, Omaha, NE 68135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt
$ 400,290 $ 392,000 2.1%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
8510 12 AVE, Plattsmouth, NE 68048
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,888 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
4411 Manchester DR, Omaha, NE 68112
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,049 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 425,000 5.9%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
10419 N 150 ST, Bennington, NE 68007
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,671 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,999
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
16511 Olive ST, Omaha, NE 68136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,501 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 375,000 4.0%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7915 N 94 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt
$ 387,400 $ 350,000 10.7%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
1108 N 130 ST, Omaha, NE 68154
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,642 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 375,000 2.7%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
2010 Ridgeview DR, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,315 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 385,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
7909 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,359 SqFt
$ 381,500 $ 370,000 3.1%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7805 N 94 CIR, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,772 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 375,500 1.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7924 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt
$ 379,585 $ 350,000 8.5%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11618 King ST, Omaha, NE 68142
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,981 SqFt
$ 379,450 $ 379,000 0.1%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
15707 Sahler ST, Omaha, NE 68116
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt
$ 377,500 $ 365,000 3.4%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
7911 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt
$ 374,500 $ 345,000 8.6%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
15007 Willow Creek DR, Omaha, NE 68138
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,944 SqFt
$ 372,000 $ 375,000 0.8%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7926 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,838 SqFt
$ 371,400 $ 369,000 0.7%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7928 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,838 SqFt
$ 371,000 $ 374,900 1.0%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11731 S 189 ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 370,450 $ 362,563 2.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7808 N 94 CIR, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 350,000 5.7%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
3117 Tammy ST, Bellevue, NE 68123
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,876 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7929 N 94 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 364,999
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
7929 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt
$ 364,425 $ 360,000 1.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
602 Castle Pine DR, Papillion, NE 68133
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt
$ 364,000 $ 350,000 4.0%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
7906 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt
$ 360,700 $ 360,000 0.2%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7919 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,360 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 370,000 2.7%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7923 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,360 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 370,000 2.7%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11303 Harney Plaza Circle, Omaha, NE 68154
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 360,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7917 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,981 SqFt
$ 356,500 $ 350,000 1.9%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7907 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 350,000 1.4%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
6216 N 103rd AVE, Omaha, NE 68134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,131 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 365,000 2.7%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
12711 Leavenworth RD, Omaha, NE 68154
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,455 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 400,000 11.3%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7917 N 94 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 355,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
7810 N 94 CIR, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt
$ 352,750 $ 350,000 0.8%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7913 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,981 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7915 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,981 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
1504 Halifax ST, Bellevue, NE 68123
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,502 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11735 S 189 ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11717 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths1,737 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11706 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11708 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
7921 N 93 ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt
$ 348,000 $ 350,000 0.6%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11719 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths1,737 SqFt
$ 346,000 $ 350,000 1.1%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11702 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths1,737 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 335,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
11704 S 125 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths1,737 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 335,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate
20922 Maple CIR, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 315,000 4.8%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
4207 Bob White CIR, Bellevue, NE 68123
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 300,000 8.3%
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
1412 Willow AVE, Bellevue, NE 68005
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,161 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Ashley Cerveny Keller Williams Greater Omaha
See Less