Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
17334 Orchard AVE, Omaha, NE 68135
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,945 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 440,000 1.1%
Listed by Carmen Navarro-Romero Toast Real Estate
4910 N 126 ST, Omaha, NE 68164
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Carmen Navarro-Romero Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11209 Ellison AVE, Omaha, NE 68164
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,648 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 285,000 5.3%
Listed by Carmen Navarro-Romero Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
12930 Laurel AVE, Omaha, NE 68164
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 270,000 5.6%
Listed by Carmen Navarro-Romero Toast Real Estate
3715 X ST, Omaha, NE 68107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 240,000 4.2%
1916 Lothrop ST, Omaha, NE 68110
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 205,000
1714 S 12 ST, Omaha, NE 68108
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 175,000 2.9%
3469 Grand AVE, Omaha, NE 68111
Single Family Home
5 Beds1 Bath1,223 SqFt
$ 162,000 $ 159,000 1.9%
6557 Maple ST, Omaha, NE 68104
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,390 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 175,000 14.3%
Listed by Carmen Navarro-Romero Toast Real Estate
1520 B ST, Omaha, NE 68108
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 120,000
Listed by Carmen Navarro-Romero Toast Real Estate
See Less