Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
16587 Nina CIR, Omaha, NE 68130
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,573 SqFt
$ 576,000 $ 540,000 6.7%
Listed by Haley Rose Keller Williams Greater Omaha
County Road P43, Fort Calhoun, NE 68023
Vacant Land
14.94 Acres
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Haley Rose Toast Real Estate
14768 Leeman ST, Bennington, NE 68007
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,165 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Haley Rose Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11340 Old Maple RD, Omaha, NE 68164
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,473 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 350,000 4.3%
Listed by Haley Rose Toast Real Estate
15428 Parker ST, Omaha, NE 68154
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 335,000 1.5%
Listed by Haley Rose Keller Williams Greater Omaha
890089080, Fort Calhoun, NE 68122
Vacant Land
10.01 Acres
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Haley Rose Toast Real Estate
100 Opal DR, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,420 SqFt
$ 314,999 $ 314,999
Listed by Haley Rose Keller Williams Greater Omaha
8806 Wyoming ST, Omaha, NE 68122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 295,000
Listed by Haley Rose Toast Real Estate
6306 N 112 CIR, Omaha, NE 68164
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 275,000 3.6%
Listed by Haley Rose Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7708 Seymour ST, Ralston, NE 68127
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 280,000 1.8%
Listed by Haley Rose Toast Real Estate
6714 Lake ST, Omaha, NE 68104
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt
$ 238,700 $ 225,000 6.1%
Listed by Haley Rose Keller Williams Greater Omaha
1332 Jefferson ST, Omaha, NE 68107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 230,000
Listed by Haley Rose kwELITE Real Estate
4388 H RD, Dunbar, NE 68346
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath724 SqFt
$ 221,000 $ 200,000 10.5%
Listed by Haley Rose Toast Real Estate
3988 Iowa ST, Omaha, NE 68112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 209,000 5.3%
Listed by Haley Rose Keller Williams Greater Omaha
310 N Elm ST, Avoca, IA 51521
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,428 SqFt
$ 198,000 $ 210,000 5.7%
Listed by Haley Rose Toast Real Estate
506 N Walnut ST, Avoca, IA 51521
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt
$ 152,000 $ 165,000 7.9%
Listed by Haley Rose Toast Real Estate
201 Normal ST, Woodbine, IA 51579
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,914 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 150,000 6.7%
Listed by Haley Rose Keller Williams Greater Omaha
613 N Walnut ST, Avoca, IA 51521
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt
$ 132,500 $ 145,000 8.6%
Listed by Haley Rose Toast Real Estate
1763C Parcel 130085049, Plattsmouth, NE 68048
Vacant Land
0.48 Acres
$ 25,000 $ 32,000 21.9%
Listed by Haley Rose Toast Real Estate
7739 09 376 001, Avoca, IA 51521
Vacant Land
2.32 Acres
$ 8,500 $ 20,000 57.5%
Listed by Haley Rose Toast Real Estate
See Less