Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
512 Devonshire DR, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,284 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 475,000 2.1%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Keller Williams Greater Omaha
4403 S 153 CIR, Omaha, NE 68137
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,028 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 390,000 1.3%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Toast Real Estate
4138 S 199th CIR, Omaha, NE 68135
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,337 SqFt
$ 389,000 $ 389,000
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Nebraska Realty
1529 Pinewood CIR, Omaha, NE 68144
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt
$ 365,500 $ 350,000 4.4%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Keller Williams Greater Omaha
3302 S 106 ST, Omaha, NE 68124
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,113 SqFt
$ 363,750 $ 367,500 1.0%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Keller Williams Greater Omaha
16318 Redman AVE, Omaha, NE 68116
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,047 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 350,000 1.4%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Keller Williams Greater Omaha
1524 N 208 TER, Omaha, NE 68022
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths1,950 SqFt
$ 346,000 $ 339,000 2.1%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Toast Real Estate
2218 S 161 CIR, Omaha, NE 68130
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt
$ 319,000 $ 300,000 6.3%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Keller Williams Greater Omaha
1805 S 133rd ST, Omaha, NE 68144
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt
$ 317,000 $ 305,000 3.9%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Nebraska Realty
6103 S 188 ST, Omaha, NE 68135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Toast Real Estate
15418 Parker ST, Omaha, NE 68154
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 275,000 1.8%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Keller Williams Greater Omaha
14405 Holmes CIR, Omaha, NE 68137
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,412 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 270,000
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Toast Real Estate
7006 S 133 CIR, Omaha, NE 68138
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 265,000 1.9%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Toast Real Estate
719 Shamrock RD, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,041 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 249,000
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Keller Williams Greater Omaha
3011 S 49 ST, Omaha, NE 68106
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Keller Williams Greater Omaha
4312 N 147th PLZ, Omaha, NE 68116
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt
$ 213,500 $ 207,000 3.1%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Nebraska Realty
4129 Fort ST, Omaha, NE 68111
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt
$ 178,000 $ 180,000 1.1%
Listed by Hayley Fleissner Toast Real Estate
See Less