- 1/34 34Pending
$ 319,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,942 SqFt - 1/24 24Pending
$ 124,900
2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt - 1/36 36Pending
$ 299,900
4 Beds3 Baths1,832 SqFt - 1/35 35Pending
$ 269,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,684 SqFt - 1/51 51Pending
$ 449,900
5 Beds4 Baths2,957 SqFt - 1/30 30Pending
$ 300,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt - 1/54 54Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$ 409,900
5 Beds4 Baths3,239 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3502 Birchwood DR, Bellevue, NE 68123
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,474 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 729,900 1.4%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
11517 Grissom ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,598 SqFt
$ 534,900 $ 534,900
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
11741 S 111 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,732 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 519,900 0.9%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
12448 S 81 ST, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,361 SqFt
$ 499,900 $ 499,900
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
9328 Park View BLVD, La Vista, NE 68128
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,131 SqFt
$ 464,000 $ 469,900 1.3%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
13604 S 45 ST, Papillion, NE 68133
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,157 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 469,000 1.9%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
13708 S 46 ST, Papillion, NE 68133
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,738 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 440,000 1.1%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
313 Pheasant Run LN, Papillion, NE 68046
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,857 SqFt
$ 413,000 $ 435,000 5.1%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
14802 S 19 ST, Bellevue, NE 68123
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 345,000 1.4%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
13606 S 41 CIR, Bellevue, NE 68123
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,591 SqFt
$ 334,000 $ 334,000
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
13714 S 42 AVE, Bellevue, NE 68123
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt
$ 323,500 $ 324,900 0.4%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
5010 Lafayette AVE, Omaha, NE 68132
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt
$ 315,500 $ 309,900 1.8%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
1109 Rebecca CT, Bellevue, NE 68123
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,243 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 295,000 6.8%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
707 N 36th ST, Omaha, NE 68131
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 289,900 $ 289,900
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
20210 Hopper ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,383 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 289,900 1.7%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
2210 N 141st AVE, Omaha, NE 68164
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 274,900 1.8%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
1720 S 6th ST, Omaha, NE 68108
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,254 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 260,000 1.9%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
824 S 3rd ST, Plattsmouth, NE 68048
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,037 SqFt
$ 262,000 $ 264,995 1.1%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7712 Sunset DR, Ralston, NE 68127
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt
$ 259,900 $ 259,900
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
5426 S 105th ST, Omaha, NE 68127
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 219,900 9.1%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
9317 Jaynes ST, Omaha, NE 68134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt
$ 236,000 $ 234,900 0.5%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
5321 Spring ST, Omaha, NE 68106
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,072 SqFt
$ 226,700 $ 229,900 1.4%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
1005 S 36th ST, Omaha, NE 68105
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 199,900 12.6%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
5046 Miami ST, Omaha, NE 68104
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,450 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 199,900 10.1%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
2809 Lloyd ST, Bellevue, NE 68005
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,536 SqFt
$ 206,000 $ 205,000 0.5%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
3117 N 59th ST, Omaha, NE 68104
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 206,000 $ 214,900 4.1%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
4207 Camden AVE, Omaha, NE 68111
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 189,900 2.7%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
2309 Jefferson ST, Bellevue, NE 68005
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,337 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 180,000
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
7735 S 30th ST, Bellevue, NE 68147
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 175,900 2.3%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
3045 Ida ST, Omaha, NE 68112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 149,900 3.4%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
12749 Woodcrest PLZ, Omaha, NE 68137
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt
$ 137,000 $ 139,900 2.1%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
1705 Chaput DR, Bellevue, NE 68005
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath2,412 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 125,000
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
2209 N 16th ST, Omaha, NE 68110
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt
$ 95,000 $ 99,000 4.0%
Listed by Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate
9311 Ellison AVE, Omaha, NE 68134
Vacant Land
$ 27,500 $ 25,000 10.0%
Listed by Jim Harrer Keller Williams Greater Omaha
See Less