Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
20387 Jeannie LN, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,891 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 649,990 3.8%
Listed by Miles Hemphill eXp Realty LLC
5601 Grace LN, Lincoln, NE 68527
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,296 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 625,000 1.6%
Listed by Miles Hemphill Meraki Realty Group
6307 Kyla CIR, Papillion, NE 68157
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Miles Hemphill Meraki Realty Group
11913 S 212th ST, Gretna, NE 68028
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 405,000 6.2%
Listed by Miles Hemphill Meraki Realty Group
11811 Dorcas ST, Omaha, NE 68144
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt
$ 377,600 $ 385,000 1.9%
Listed by Miles Hemphill Toast Real Estate
10808 S 177th ST, Omaha, NE 68136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,217 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Miles Hemphill Meraki Realty Group
644 S 124 AVE, Omaha, NE 68154
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,357 SqFt
$ 357,000 $ 350,000 2.0%
Listed by Miles Hemphill eXp Realty LLC
608 S 151st CIR, Omaha, NE 68154
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 319,000 1.9%
Listed by Miles Hemphill Meraki Realty Group
10829 Taylor ST, Omaha, NE 68164
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,034 SqFt
$ 302,500 $ 310,000 2.4%
Listed by Miles Hemphill Meraki Realty Group
14510 Jamestown ST, Waverly, NE 68462
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,108 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 299,000
Listed by Miles Hemphill Meraki Realty Group
4718 N 108 CIR, Omaha, NE 68164
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,527 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 290,000
Listed by Miles Hemphill eXp Realty LLC
10934 X ST, Omaha, NE 68137
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,753 SqFt
$ 262,000 $ 260,000 0.8%
Listed by Miles Hemphill Meraki Realty Group
2517 I ST, Omaha, NE 68197
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath1,320 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 169,900 0.1%
Listed by Miles Hemphill Meraki Realty Group
4610 Saint Paul AVE, Lincoln, NE 68504
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt
$ 166,000 $ 185,000 10.3%
Listed by Miles Hemphill Meraki Realty Group
See Less